Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Calibration Of 02 Sets Of Fip And Nozzle Of Beml Bs6 D140 Engine Applicable To Water Tanker And Motor Grader
|
| Description |
Repairing And Calibration Of 02 Sets Of Fip And Nozzle Of Beml Bs6 D140 Engine Applicable To Water Tanker And Motor Grader Scope Of Work As In Annexure B
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EXCV/SWS/E-TENDER/24-25/ 743 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION WORKSHOP SINIDIH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339053 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle bosch make of beml bs6d140 engine applicable to water tanker and motor grader
Repairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle bosch make of beml bs6d140 engine applicable to water tanker and motor grader scope of work as in annexure b.
Read moreRepairing of cylinder block of beml bs6d140 engine applicable for water tanker and motor grader
Repairing of cylinder block of beml bs6d140 engine applicable for water tanker and motor grader scope of work as in annexure b
Read moreRepairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle of beml bs6d170 engine applicable to be 1000 excavator
Repairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle of beml bs6d170 engine applicable to be 1000 excavator scope of work as in annexure b.
Read moreRepairing and calibration of 10 sets of fip and nozzle suitable for bs6d170 engine applicable to bd155 and 355 dozers
Repairing and calibration of 10 sets of fip and nozzles suitable for bs6d170 engine applicable to bd155 and bd355 dozers
Read moreRepairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Repairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Read moreRepairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Repairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - beml bs6d140 engine; beml; yes; service provider premises
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - beml bs6d140 engine; beml; yes; service provider premises
Read more
Rep tobs6d140eg model engine on beml grader
Repairs to bs6d140eg model engine (sl.no.8414520037) on beml bg825 grader working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreRepairing of engine sl no z414520293f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader under recon exchange scheme
Repairing of engine sl no z414520293f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader under recon exchange scheme
Read moreof your Industry type