Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Calibration Of 02 Sets Of Fip And Nozzle Of Beml Bs6 D170 Engine Applicable To Be 1000 Excavator
|
| Description |
Repairing And Calibration Of 02 Sets Of Fip And Nozzle Of Beml Bs6 D170 Engine Applicable To Be 1000 Excavator Scope Of Work As In Annexure B.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ EXCV/SWS/E-TENDER/25-26/ 224 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION WORKSHOP SINIDIH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353872 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and calibration of 10 sets of fip and nozzle suitable for bs6d170 engine applicable to bd155 and 355 dozers
Repairing and calibration of 10 sets of fip and nozzles suitable for bs6d170 engine applicable to bd155 and bd355 dozers
Read moreRepairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle of beml bs6d140 engine applicable to water tanker and motor grader
Repairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle of beml bs6d140 engine applicable to water tanker and motor grader scope of work as in annexure b
Read moreRepairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle bosch make of beml bs6d140 engine applicable to water tanker and motor grader
Repairing and calibration of 02 sets of fip and nozzle bosch make of beml bs6d140 engine applicable to water tanker and motor grader scope of work as in annexure b.
Read moreOverhaulling of beml make dozer ( bd-155) engine (model- bs6d170-1) sl.no. zs11251161f) at beml engine division
Overhaulling of beml make dozer ( bd-155) engine (model- bs6d170-1) sl.no. zs11251161f) at beml engine division
Read morePartial repairing of beml bs6d170-1 engine and engine mountings fitted in dozer 13725
Partial repairing of beml bs6d170-1 engine and engine mountings fitted in dozer 13725
Read moreRepairing and calibration of fips and nozzle sets suitable for beml make engines
Repairing and calibration of fips and nozzle sets suitable for beml make engines
Read moreRepair and calibration of 04 nos bosch make fuel injection pumps (fips) suitable for bs6d170 engines applicable to beml make d155 dozer.
Repair and calibration of 04 nos bosch make fuel injection pumps (fips) suitable for bs6d170 engines applicable to beml make d155 dozer.
Read moreof your Industry type