Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mprovement To Road Pimpalner To Shiral Ma Road Odr 140, Ch.0/00 To 6/00 (From Shiral Ma) Tal Madha, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Mprovement To Road Pimpalner To Shiral Ma Road Odr 140, Ch.0/00 To 6/00 (From Shiral Ma) Tal Madha, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1107667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
mprovement to road - Pimpalner To Shiral Ma Road ODR - 140, Ch.0/00 to 6/00 (From Shiral Ma) Tal - M |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934475 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in grampanchayat land at - shiral ma, tal - madha
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in grampanchayat land at - shiral ma, tal - madha
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building tonape wasti at shiral ma tal - madha, dist - solapur
Construction of anganwadi building tonape wasti at shiral ma tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at pimpalner tal madha
Liquid waste mangement at pimpalner tal madha
Read moreImprovements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read more.special repairs to jaybhavani wadi school at - pimpalner, tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2.special repairs to ganesh wadi school at - pimpalner, tal - madha, dist - solapur
.special repairs to jaybhavani wadi school at - pimpalner, tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2.special repairs to ganesh wadi school at - pimpalner, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreConstruction of cd work at pimpalner to jai bhavani wadi roat at pimpalner tal madha dist solapur
Construction of cd work at pimpalner to jai bhavani wadi roat at pimpalner tal madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to raod from tambave to nh-145 odr-114 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to raod from tambave to nh-145 odr-114 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreConstruction of road - laul to pimpalner at - laul, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Construction of road - laul to pimpalner at - laul, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to anganwadi no 1 at - pimpalner, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to anganwadi no 1 at - pimpalner, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreof your Industry type