Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Parite Ahergaon To Nh 9 Road Odr 19 Ch. 0/00 To 5/00, Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Parite Ahergaon To Nh 9 Road Odr 19 Ch. 0/00 To 5/00, Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1011248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to road from Parite Ahergaon to NH-9 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768684 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreof your Industry type