Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dn1300 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve For U# 1&U# 2 Ntpc Lara Stpp Stg Ii (2 X800 Mw) U1 100059184 L15551
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5517424 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 14:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Dn1300 pneumatic butterfly valve for u# 1&u# 2 ntpc lara stpp stg-ii (2x800 mw) u1-100059184-l15551
Read more
Ash handling system package for lara stpp stage-ii 2x800 mw
Ash handling system package for lara stpp stage-ii 2x800 mw chhattisgarh
Read moreAsh handling system package for lara stpp stage-ii 2x800 mw chhattisgarh
Ash handling system package for lara stpp stage-ii 2x800 mw, chhattisgarh
Read moreDust suppression and water systems package for lara stpp stage ii 2x800 mw chhattisgarh
Dust suppression and water systems package for lara stpp stage ii 2x800 mw chhattisgarh
Read moreProcurement of axial fans lop with coupling for ntpc lara stg i(2x800 mw
Procurement of axial fans lop with coupling for ntpc lara stg i(2x800mw)
Read moreCustom bid for services - bmc and overhauling of esp lara for two units 2x800 mw stg i ntpc lara
Read more
Main conveyor package (chp, bmhp, lhp & ghp) for lara stpp stage-ii (2x800 mw) chhattisgarh
Main conveyor package (chp, bmhp, lhp & ghp) for lara stpp stage-ii (2x800 mw), chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type