Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Type I Residential Quarter (Single Unit) For Forest Guard Narendra Udyan In F.S. No.125 In Upral Vikri Aagar At Charatha Range Sawantwadi Range Of Sawantwadi Division Dist. Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Type I Residential Quarter (Single Unit) For Forest Guard Narendra Udyan In F.S. No.125 In Upral Vikri Aagar At Charatha Range Sawantwadi Range Of Sawantwadi Division Dist. Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HFFN_1294518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Plan-7/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 25006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2224310 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard kolgaon dakshin in f.s. no.125 in upral vikri aagar at charatha range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard kolgaon dakshin in f.s. no.125 in upral vikri aagar at charatha range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard kolgaon uttar in f.s. no.125 in upral vikri aagar at charatha range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard kolgaon uttar in f.s. no.125 in upral vikri aagar at charatha range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard otawane in f.s. no.125 in uparal vikri aagar at -charata range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard otawane in f.s. no.125 in uparal vikri aagar at -charata range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard nemale in f.s. no.67 at majgon range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard nemale in f.s. no.67 at majgon range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard malgaon uttar in f.s. no.67 at majgaon range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard malgaon uttar in f.s. no.67 at majgaon range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard malgaon dakshin in f.s. no.67 at majgaon range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard malgaon dakshin in f.s. no.67 at majgaon range sawantwadi range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreConst of bridge on madkhol karivade charatha pagawadi insuli road mdr 58 at km 9/500 tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg(iind call)
Const of bridge on madkhol karivade charatha pagawadi insuli road mdr 58 at km 9/500 tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg(iind call)
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard vados at ambheri, f.s. no. 25/10 d, kudal range, sawantwadi forest division tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard vados at ambheri, f.s. no. 25/10 d, kudal range, sawantwadi forest division tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Read moreRenovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRenovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type