Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Toilet Block At Dhamapur, Kudal Range Sawantwadi Forest Division, Tal. Malvan Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Toilet Block At Dhamapur, Kudal Range Sawantwadi Forest Division, Tal. Malvan Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_996746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Plan-8-1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 12579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Dhamapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930818 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRepair and renovation kitchen and meeting hall at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Repair and renovation kitchen and meeting hall at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRepairing of existing building for nature interpetation center at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Repairing of existing building for nature interpetation center at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing at satvayangani kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing at satvayangani kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing at pendur kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing at pendur kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of type iii residential quarter (single unit) for range forest officer, kudal in gat no. 57 b/16 at kudal in kudal range sawantwadi forest division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type iii residential quarter (single unit) for range forest officer, kudal in gat no. 57 b/16 at kudal in kudal range sawantwadi forest division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard vados at ambheri, f.s. no. 25/10 d, kudal range, sawantwadi forest division tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard vados at ambheri, f.s. no. 25/10 d, kudal range, sawantwadi forest division tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Read moreRenovation of administrative building at sindhudurgnagari, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of administrative building at sindhudurgnagari, tal.&#x0d kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRenovation of revenue canteen office at - sindhudurgnagari, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of revenue canteen&#x0d office at - sindhudurgnagari,&#x0d tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRepairs to old jetty at malvan tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Repairs to old jetty at malvan tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type