Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constant Spring Hanger,Variable Spring Hanger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4618890 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreSupply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreVariable spring hanger support 1381560244,variable spring hanger support 1381560254,variable spring
Read more
Constant spring hanger support 2200kg - 1362471384,constant spring hanger support 3000kg -
Read more
Variable load hanger assly without spring type sh 10 160,variable load hanger assly without spring
Read more
Variable load hanger assly without spring type sh 08 080,variable load hanger assly without spring
Read more
Variable load hanger assly without spring type sh 08 080,variable load hanger assly without spring
Read more
Variable load hanger assly without spring type sh 10 160,variable load hanger assly without spring
Read more
E-procurement of various sizes of variable load hanger assembly and constant load hanger assembly for 600mw boiler
Various sizes of variable load hanger assembly and constant load hanger assembly for 600mw boiler
Read moreof your Industry type