Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hostel Bed,Monolythic Study Table Type 1,Monolythic Study Table Type 2,Metallic Chair,Steel Almirah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/345041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANDELWAL AND KHANDELWAL(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Hostel Bed,Monolythic Study Table Type 1,Monolythic Study Table Type 2,Metallic Chair,Steel Almirah | 1820600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SBDEE FURNITURE SOLUTION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Hostel Bed,Monolythic Study Table Type 1,Monolythic Study Table Type 2,Metallic Chair,Steel Almirah | 1835200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DECOR MODULAR SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Hostel Bed,Monolythic Study Table Type 1,Monolythic Study Table Type 2,Metallic Chair,Steel Almirah | 1868250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | METALEX OFFICE SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Hostel Bed,Monolythic Study Table Type 1,Monolythic Study Table Type 2,Metallic Chair,Steel Almirah | 2310219.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | PUNJAB TRUNK-HOUSE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Hostel Bed,Monolythic Study Table Type 1,Monolythic Study Table Type 2,Metallic Chair,Steel Almirah | 2616000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Hostel bed,monolythic study table type 1,monolythic study table type 2,metallic chair,steel almirah
Read more
Hostel bed,monolythic study table,metallic study chair,steel almirah,revolving chair fabric upholst
Read more
Hostel bed,monolythic study table,metallic study chair,steel almirah,revolving chair fabric upholst
Read more
Hostel bed,monolythic study table,metallic study chair,table with switch and socket,executive table
Read more
Hostel bed,monolythic study table,metallic study chair,table with switch and socket,executive table
Read more
Hostel bed type 1,hostel bed type 2,monolythic study table type 1,monolythic study table type 2,met
Read more
Hostel bed type 1,hostel bed type 2,monolythic study table type 1,monolythic study table type 2,met
Read more
Metallic bed single,mattress for single bed,metallic study table,metallic study chair,steel almirah
Read more
of your Industry type