Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/137/2024 25 Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To House Of Ragho Yadav Via Bhaura Aahar (L 0.700 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/137/2024 25 Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To House Of Ragho Yadav Via Bhaura Aahar (L 0.700 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_98353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132238 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/157/2024-25 construction of pcc road in hesebar (l-1.075 km.)
Rwd/chatra/157/2024-25 construction of pcc road in hesebar (l-1.075 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhota jara to bara chatra, block-littipara (l-197.00m)
Construction of pcc road from chhota jara to bara chatra, block-littipara (l-197.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kesho yadav to school. at - ambadih, g.p- brahmana, block- chatra, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from kesho yadav to school. at - ambadih, g.p- brahmana, block- chatra, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o mahendra yadav to h/o fagu yadav. at - changer, g.p- tikar, block- chatra, district- chatra.
Construction of pcc road from h/o mahendra yadav to h/o fagu yadav. at - changer, g.p- tikar, block- chatra, district- chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bansdih kalan main road sanjay yadav house (length-0.440 km.)
Construction of pcc road from bansdih kalan main road sanjay yadav house (length-0.440 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/03/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from shiv mandir to vedo ravidas via khewal yadav, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.690 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/03/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from shiv mandir to vedo ravidas via khewal yadav, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.690 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o sugdeo yadav to school. at - aara, g.p- moktma, block- chatra, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from h/o sugdeo yadav to school. at - aara, g.p- moktma, block- chatra, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o ganesh yadav to khaira nadi. at - asadiya, g.p- dariyatu, block- chatra, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from h/o ganesh yadav to khaira nadi. at - asadiya, g.p- dariyatu, block- chatra, district- chatra
Read moreof your Industry type