Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Catridges Mat Code 140006583,Filter Catridges Mat Code 140006817,Filter Catridges Mat Code 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5207664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ishwar Garg
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHASTEN WATER COMPONENTS | - | 23-08-2024 21:17:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | FILTER CONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 12:25:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOPANI PRODUCTSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 14:36:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAY AMBEY FILTERS | - | 21-08-2024 14:52:45 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LEBEN ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 11:00:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NIRMAL WATER TREATMENT | - | 21-08-2024 14:06:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | OMEGA FILTERS INDIA | - | 21-08-2024 12:38:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | V K OFFSHORE SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 17:11:42 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | YASH FILTERS | - | 21-08-2024 10:00:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |