Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Digital Assessment Lab In University Campus Pdusu, Sikar
|
| Description |
Tender For Digital Assessment Lab In University Campus Pdusu, Sikar
|
| Organisation | Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Shekhawati University Sikar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDUSU_434262_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 16/2024-25 PDUSU, SIKAR |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 11.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781011 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreSelection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type