Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Maintenance Of Machinery On Contract Bases In Jharsetly Disposal Of Ward No. 1 In Div. I Faridabad. ( For Two Year )
|
| Description |
Estimate For Maintenance Of Machinery On Contract Bases In Jharsetly Disposal Of Ward No. 1 In Div. I Faridabad. ( For Two Year )
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_321961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202351A86A0F 2431 453A A1A9 B35B4081648F284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEstimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in jharsetly disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in jharsetly disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in rajiv colony disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in rajiv colony disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in parvatiya colony disposal of ward no. 5 in div-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in parvatiya colony disposal of ward no. 5 in div-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in sohna road disposal of ward no. 6 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in sohna road disposal of ward no. 6 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in rajiv colony disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for maintenance of machinery on contract bases in rajiv colony disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in pratapgarh disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in pratapgarh disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in pratapgarh disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in pratapgarh disposal of ward no. 1 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in sector 52 disposal of ward no. 3 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in sector 52 disposal of ward no. 3 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreEstimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in sector 52 disposal of ward no. 3 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Estimate for operation and maintenance of machinery on contract bases in sector 52 disposal of ward no. 3 in div.-i faridabad. ( for two year )
Read moreof your Industry type