Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1.5 Ton Split Ac Llyord Or Samsung Or Whirlpool,1.5 Ton Split Ac Voltas Or Lg Or Onida,Uniball Pen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4093941
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 16, 2023 19:10
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A S ENTERPRISES - 25-10-2023 12:58:47 N/A Disqualified
2 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 18-10-2023 17:35:49 MSE Qualified
3 NARBADA ENTERPRISES - 18-10-2023 17:46:00 MSE Qualified
4 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 18-10-2023 17:37:06 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 1.5 Ton Split AC Llyord or samsung or whirlpool,1.5 Ton Split AC Voltas or LG or Onida,Uniball Pen 126520.00 L1
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 1.5 Ton Split AC Llyord or samsung or whirlpool,1.5 Ton Split AC Voltas or LG or Onida,Uniball Pen 132560.00 L2
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : 1.5 Ton Split AC Llyord or samsung or whirlpool,1.5 Ton Split AC Voltas or LG or Onida,Uniball Pen 133308.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise