Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No. 27/23 24 Kottiyattil Padappungal S C Colony Road Reconcrete In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No. 27/23 24 Kottiyattil Padappungal S C Colony Road
Reconcrete In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer Kavanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreProj.no. 56/23-24-moosalil pothumkunnu footpath reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 56/23-24-moosalil pothumkunnu footpath reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 32/23-24-ayanikkunnu pothumkandam road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 32/23-24-ayanikkunnu pothumkandam road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 326/23-24-glp school road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 326/23-24-glp school road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 320/23-24-najath kunnummal purayi road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 320/23-24-najath kunnummal purayi road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 44/23-24-palliyalipadikkal ittilakkal s c colony road concrete in kavanur
Proj.no. 44/23-24-palliyalipadikkal ittilakkal s c colony road concrete in kavanur
Read moreProj.no. 103/23-24-angath colony vengasserithodi road concrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 103/23-24-angath colony vengasserithodi road concrete in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type