Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No. 32/23 24 Ayanikkunnu Pothumkandam Road Reconcrete In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No. 32/23 24 Ayanikkunnu Pothumkandam Road Reconcrete In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section, Kavanur Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreProj.no. 326/23-24-glp school road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 326/23-24-glp school road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 320/23-24-najath kunnummal purayi road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 320/23-24-najath kunnummal purayi road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 56/23-24-moosalil pothumkunnu footpath reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 56/23-24-moosalil pothumkunnu footpath reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 27/23-24-kottiyattil padappungal s c colony road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 27/23-24-kottiyattil padappungal s c colony road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no.115/23-24 poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no.115/23-24-poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type