Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Rel Brg,Rotary Switch 12 V,Head Light Bulb 12 V,Master Cyl Assy,Head Light Bulb 24 V,Slave Cyl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 05-02-2024 21:11:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY | - | 05-02-2024 20:54:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 22:22:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH REL BRG,ROTARY SWITCH 12V,HEAD LIGHT BULB 12V,MASTER CYL ASSY,HEAD LIGHT BULB 24V,SLAVE CYL | 10241.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES (MII) | Item Categories : CLUTCH REL BRG,ROTARY SWITCH 12V,HEAD LIGHT BULB 12V,MASTER CYL ASSY,HEAD LIGHT BULB 24V,SLAVE CYL | 13677.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH REL BRG,ROTARY SWITCH 12V,HEAD LIGHT BULB 12V,MASTER CYL ASSY,HEAD LIGHT BULB 24V,SLAVE CYL | 16132.00 | L3 |