Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter Cum Water Separator,Master Cyl Power Unit Clutch Master Cyl,Slave Cyl Clutch,Brg Clutch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4394054 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES | - | 30-12-2023 19:26:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHARMA & CO | - | 01-01-2024 11:10:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM TRADERS | - | 01-01-2024 12:58:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE RAM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Cum Water Separator,Master Cyl Power Unit Clutch Master Cyl,Slave Cyl Clutch,Brg Clutch | 45888.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA & CO | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Cum Water Separator,Master Cyl Power Unit Clutch Master Cyl,Slave Cyl Clutch,Brg Clutch | 47951.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Cum Water Separator,Master Cyl Power Unit Clutch Master Cyl,Slave Cyl Clutch,Brg Clutch | 52670.00 | L3 |