Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wear Plate As Per Drawing No. Clw03/04/19/73, Alt 5 Or Latest Ref 1 50 Percent & Ref 2 50 Percent
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590173 |
|
Reference Number |
43235109A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106590173/viewNitPdf_4858016.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFriction arm (rh) specification :- clw drg-06/3/19/117 alt-1 [ref.-1 & ref.-3] with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWear plate 9 x 1 x 1/4 (guide bracket) as per clw drg. no. 01/4/19/9 alt-5 ref.1 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWear plate 9 x 1 x 1/4 (guide bracket) as per clw drg. no. 01/4/19/9 alt-5 ref.1 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWear plate 9 x 1 x 1/4 (guide bracket) as per clw drg. no. 01/4/19/9 alt-5 ref.1 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm lh as per clw drawing no.06/3/19/117 alt-1 ref
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm (lh) specification:- as per clw drg-06/3/19/117 alt-1 with latest (ref.-2 & ref.-3]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCastle nut m36, as per drg. no. clw 01/4/19/73. alt. -3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCastle nut m36, as per drg. no. clw 01/4/19/73. alt. -3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCastle nut m36, as per drg. no. clw 01/4/19/73. alt. -3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type