Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tab Paracetamol 650 Mg,Aspirin Soluble 350 Mg,Common Cold Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride Ip 5mg,Lina
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3877590
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 15:12
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DAAIB ENTERPRISES - 31-08-2023 23:03:51 N/A Qualified
2 FAIR ENTERPRISES - 02-09-2023 20:07:25 N/A Qualified
3 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE - 02-09-2023 20:16:34 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DAAIB ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Tab Paracetamol 650 mg,Aspirin soluble 350 mg,Common Cold Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride IP 5mg,Lina 190000.00 L1
2 FAIR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Tab Paracetamol 650 mg,Aspirin soluble 350 mg,Common Cold Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride IP 5mg,Lina 218282.00 L2
3 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Tab Paracetamol 650 mg,Aspirin soluble 350 mg,Common Cold Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride IP 5mg,Lina 248976.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise