Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ayyalur Town Panchayat ,Strengthening Of Bt Road At 15th Ward Kakkayanpatty Main Road , 6th Ward Kuppampatty To Kanavaipatty Road And Ward 10,11 Kaspa Ayyalur To Kodangi Chinnan Patti (Via) Town Panchayat Limit (0/860) In Ayyalur Town Panchayat
|
| Description |
Ayyalur Town Panchayat ,Strengthening Of Bt Road At 15th Ward Kakkayanpatty Main Road , 6th Ward Kuppampatty To Kanavaipatty Road And Ward 10,11 Kaspa Ayyalur To Kodangi Chinnan Patti (Via) Town Panchayat Limit (0/860) In Ayyalur Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_331142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
186/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER, AYYALUR TOWN PANCHAYAT, AYY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, re tender construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, re tender construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, strengthening of bt road at 6th ward kanavaipatty road to kullamanaickar kalam , 12th ward appinaikkanpatti to paraipatti and paraipatti to town panchayat limit , 11th ward sakthi muthu mariyamman kovil main road in ayyalur
Ayyalur town panchayat, strengthening of bt road at 6th ward kanavaipatty road to kullamanaickar kalam , 12th ward appinaikkanpatti to paraipatti and paraipatti to town panchayat limit , 11th ward sakthi muthu mariyamman kovil main road in ayyalur
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, providing paver block road at 10th ward kulathupatty south 3rd street in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, providing paver block road at 10th ward kulathupatty south 3rd street in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat providing paver block road at 10th ward kulathupatty south 3rd street in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat providing paver block road at 10th ward kulathupatty south 3rd street in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, providing paver block road at 10th ward kulathupatty south 3rd street in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, providing paver block road at 10th ward kulathupatty south 3rd street in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type