Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ayyalur Town Panchayat, Construction Of Drainage With Culvert At 8th Ward Muthu Naickan Patti In Ayyalur Town Panchayat
|
| Description |
Ayyalur Town Panchayat, Construction Of Drainage With Culvert At 8th Ward Muthu Naickan Patti In Ayyalur Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_362784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
125/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER, AYYALUR TOWN PANCHAYAT,AYY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Construction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, re tender construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, re tender construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthunaickan patti in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage with culvert at 1st ward santhaipettai (kurunji nagar) in ayyalur town panchayat.
Construction of drainage with culvert at 1st ward santhaipettai (kurunji nagar) in ayyalur town panchayat.
Read more15th sfc construction of drain with culvert and retaining wall at 11th ward kaspa ayyalur and 8th ward muthunayakkanpatti in ayyalur town panchayat-dindigul district
15th sfc construction of drain with culvert and retaining wall at 11th ward kaspa ayyalur and 8th ward muthunayakkanpatti in ayyalur town panchayat-dindigul district
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage at 1st ward kamathenu nagar to eriodu main road in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat, construction of drainage at 1st ward kamathenu nagar to eriodu main road in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur town panchayat ,strengthening of bt road at 15th ward kakkayanpatty main road , 6th ward kuppampatty to kanavaipatty road and ward 10,11 kaspa ayyalur to kodangichinnan patti (via) town panchayat limit (0/860) in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur town panchayat ,strengthening of bt road at 15th ward kakkayanpatty main road , 6th ward kuppampatty to kanavaipatty road and ward 10,11 kaspa ayyalur to kodangichinnan patti (via) town panchayat limit (0/860) in ayyalur town panchayat
Read more15th finance construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthu nagar in vadamadurai town panchayat.
Construction of drainage with culvert at 8th ward muthu nagar in vadamadurai town panchayat.
Read moreDrainage with culvert neikkarapatti town panchayat
Construction of drainage with culvert at 10th ward photo kadai ramu house to saanthusayabu thoppu end, mayappan house to sbl workshop via kolumpam main road, north cross street 2,3,4 and east 3rd street and 11th ward kullipatti thottiy
Read moreof your Industry type