Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Welding Jobs For Day To Day Running Maintenance As Well As Prive Maintenance Of Various Components And Of All Six Ekg 10 And One Eqc5 A Rope Shovels For Six (06) Months To Be Carried Out Round The Clock.
|
| Description |
Welding Jobs For Day To Day Running Maintenance As Well As Prive Maintenance Of Various Components And Of All Six Ekg 10 And One Eqc5 A Rope Shovels For Six (06) Months To Be Carried Out Round The Clock.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_340486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/75 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352965 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Welding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as prive maintenance of various components and of all six (6) ekg 10 shovel and one eqc5a rope shovels for three months to be carried out round the clock
Welding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as prive maintenance of various components and of all six (6) ekg 10 shovel and one eqc5a rope shovels for three months to be carried out round the clock
Read moreWelding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as preventive maintenance of various components and of all 6 (six) ekg 10 and 01 (one) eqc 5a rope shovels for 3(three) months to be carried out round the clock
Welding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as preventive maintenance of various components and of all 6 (six) ekg 10 and 01 (one) eqc 5a rope shovels for 3(three) months to be carried out round the clock
Read moreAttending and rectification of electrical faults in all 6(six) ekg 10 rope shovels round the clock in all 3(three) shifts and prive maintenance of electrical components in all 6(six) ekg10 rope shovels for 6(six) months
Attending and rectification of electrical faults in all 6(six) ekg 10 rope shovels round the clock in all 3(three) shifts and prive maintenance of electrical components in all 6(six) ekg10 rope shovels for 6(six) months
Read moreAttending and rectification of electrical faults in all 6(six) ekg 10 rope shovels round the clock in all 3(three) shifts and prive maintenance of electrical components in all 6(six) ekg10 rope shovels for 6(six) months
Attending and rectification of electrical faults in all 6(six) ekg 10 rope shovels round the clock in all 3(three) shifts and prive maintenance of electrical components in all 6(six) ekg10 rope shovels for 6(six) months
Read morePrive maintenance and servicing jobs
Prive maintenance and servicing jobs of 2 1600 kva 11kv / 0.433 kv transformers installed at srhq office building.
Read moreA. day-to-day and prive maintenance, guarding round-the-clock and tit-bit civil maintenance of rinchington h. e. project, dist. darjeeling.
A. day-to-day and prive maintenance, guarding round-the-clock and tit-bit civil maintenance of rinchington h. e. project, dist. darjeeling.
Read moreMaintenance/repairing and handling / shifting of trailing cable of all six ekg 10 and one eqc 5a electrical rope shovels regularly in all three (03) shifts for 6(six) months
Maintenance/repairing and handling / shifting of trailing cable of all six ekg 10 and one eqc 5a electrical rope shovels regularly in all three (03) shifts for 6(six) months
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Maintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Read moreMaintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Maintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Read moreMaintenance / repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10rope shovels nomenclature dda42 and dda35
Maintenance / repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10rope shovels nomenclature dda42 and dda35
Read moreof your Industry type