Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attending And Rectification Of Electrical Faults In All 6(six) Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Round The Clock In All 3(three) Shifts And Prive Maintenance Of Electrical Components In All 6(six) Ekg10 Rope Shovels For 6(six) Months
|
| Description |
Attending And Rectification Of Electrical Faults In All 6(six) Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Round The Clock In All 3(three) Shifts And Prive Maintenance Of Electrical Components In All 6(six) Ekg10 Rope Shovels For 6(six) Months
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_310689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/37 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321928 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending and rectification of electrical faults in all 6(six) ekg 10 rope shovels round the clock in all 3(three) shifts and prive maintenance of electrical components in all 6(six) ekg10 rope shovels for 6(six) months
Attending and rectification of electrical faults in all 6(six) ekg 10 rope shovels round the clock in all 3(three) shifts and prive maintenance of electrical components in all 6(six) ekg10 rope shovels for 6(six) months
Read moreMaintenance/repairing and handling / shifting of trailing cable of all six ekg 10 and one eqc 5a electrical rope shovels regularly in all three (03) shifts for 6(six) months
Maintenance/repairing and handling / shifting of trailing cable of all six ekg 10 and one eqc 5a electrical rope shovels regularly in all three (03) shifts for 6(six) months
Read moreMaintenance/repairing and handling / shifting of trailing cable (6.6kv) of all six ekg 10 and one eqc 5a electrical rope shovels regularly in all three (03) shifts for 180 days.
Maintenance/repairing and handling / shifting of trailing cable (6.6kv) of all six ekg 10 and one eqc 5a electrical rope shovels regularly in all three (03) shifts for 180 days.
Read moreRepairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda42.
Repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)
 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda42.
Read moreRepairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda35.
Repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda35.
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Maintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Read moreMaintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Maintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Read moreMaintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan001 and ddans1.
Maintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan001 and ddans1.
Read moreWelding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as prive maintenance of various components and of all six ekg 10 and one eqc5a rope shovels for six (06) months to be carried out round the clock.
Welding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as prive maintenance of various components and of all six ekg 10 and one eqc5a rope shovels for six (06) months to be carried out round the clock.
Read moreWelding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as prive maintenance of various components and of all six (6) ekg 10 shovel and one eqc5a rope shovels for three months to be carried out round the clock
Welding jobs for day to day running maintenance as well as prive maintenance of various components and of all six (6) ekg 10 shovel and one eqc5a rope shovels for three months to be carried out round the clock
Read moreof your Industry type