Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnets Bar Magnet,Dhapli,Number Dice,Kitchen Set,Doctor Set,Measuring Cups Of Various Sizes,Flash
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/289871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Magnets bar magnet,dhapli,number dice,kitchen set,doctor set,measuring cups of various sizes,flash
Read more
Preschool kit,magnet,dhapli,doctor set,kitchen set,number dice,measuring cup,flash cards,magnifying
Read more
Tennis set with ball,bat with plastic ball,foot ball,doctor set,doll,kitchen set,dhapli-drum,alphab
Read more
Soft toy,soft toy,dice,wall clock,slide,smiley balls,doctor set,kitchen set,carrom board,dart board
Read more
Soft toy,soft toy,soft toy,soft toy,soft toy,dice,wall clock,slide,smiley balls,doctor set,kitchen
Read more
Soft toy,soft toy,soft toy,soft toy,soft toy,dice,wall clock,slide,smiley balls,doctor set,kitchen
Read more
Play poco 3 in magnet set,finger focus highlighters,talking flash card,elbow crutch,reading highlig
Read more
Set of profile deviation measuring gauge (p-value and k-value) p-value for pinion ref. drg. no. skdp 25-97 with feeler gauge and k-value for pinion sizes as under. (1) k-value for pinion teeth (matching bull gear 58 teeth loco wap-4 size go-131.607 mm(min.) and 131.461 mm (max) and no go service limit 130.30mm ref. rdso drg. no. skdl 4356. one set consisting 04 items (p-value, k-value, service limit and feeler gauge). makes: m/s jyoti or its equivalent in paragon instrumentation/ganapathy indu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of profile deviation measuring gauge (p-value and k-value) p-value for pinion ref. drg. no. skdp 25-97 with feeler gauge and k-value for pinion sizes as under. (1) k-value for pinion teeth (matching bull gear 58 teeth loco wap-4 size go-131.607 mm(min.) and 131.461 mm (max) and no go service limit 130.30mm ref. rdso drg. no. skdl 4356. one set consisting 04 items (p-value, k-value, service limit and feeler gauge). makes: m/s jyoti or its equivalent in paragon instrumentation/ganapathy indu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type