Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ie Services During O And M Period For The Project 4 Lane Unnao Lalganj Section Of Nh 31 From Design Km 00.000 To Design Km 70.000 Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Ham In The State Of Uttar Pradesh 2nd Call
Description
Ie Services During O And M Period For The Project 4 Lane Unnao Lalganj Section Of Nh 31 From Design Km 00.000 To Design Km 70.000 Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Ham In The State Of Uttar Pradesh 2nd Call
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_220261_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO-UP-W/OM/IE /Un-Lal/24/2nd Call
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place LUCKNOW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244779

Start Date December 19, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 16/01/2025

Expired 598 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.