Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5024 2/2025 Cmwssb Road Cut Restoration At Govindhan Nagar 5th Street, Govindhan Nagar 7th Street In Div 183, U 41, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5024 2/2025 Cmwssb Road Cut Restoration At Govindhan Nagar 5th Street, Govindhan Nagar 7th Street In Div 183, U 41, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_607347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5024-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725876 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at all india radio colony 1st street, all india radio colony 2nd street, all india radio colony 3rd street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at all india radio colony 1st street, all india radio colony 2nd street, all india radio colony 3rd street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-12/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-12/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at all india radio colony main road, all india radio colony 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at all india radio colony main road, all india radio colony 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 1st street, govindhan nagar 8th cross street, jayashankar nagar 1st street (jp narayana street)in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 1st street, govindhan nagar 8th cross street, jayashankar nagar 1st street (jp narayana street)in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at ram nagar 7th cross street, thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street and muthumariamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at ram nagar 7th cross street, thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street and muthumariamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type