Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maintenance Of B Type Quarter No B 59 At Shq Ssb Gkp
|
| Description |
Repair Maintenance Of B Type Quarter No B 59 At Shq Ssb Gkp
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SSB_770715_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIQ/EE/SHQ/GKP/2023-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ SSB FCILGORAKHPUR COMPLEX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair maintenance of b type quarter no b 49 at shq ssb gkp
Repair maintenance of b type quarter no b 49 at shq ssb gkp
Read moreRepair and maintenance of boundary wall of shq ssb jalpaiguri
Repair and maintenance of boundary wall of shq ssb jalpaiguri
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 03 nos type b quarters at rtc ssb gorakhpur
Repair and maintenance of 03 nos type b quarters at rtc ssb gorakhpur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of type iv quarter no 4 and 4 of shq bsf panisagar under shq bsf panisagar sh painting work
Repair and maintenance of type iv quarter no 4 and 4 of shq bsf panisagar under shq bsf panisagar sh painting workunder shq bsf panisagar( sh. painting work)
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of govt. residential buildings at shq ssb muzaffarpur
Annual repair and maintenance of govt. residential buildings at shq ssb muzaffarpur
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of govt. non residential buildings at shq ssb muzaffarpur.
Annual repair and maintenance of govt. non residential buildings at shq ssb muzaffarpur.
Read moreof your Industry type