Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Chalisseri Gp Pro No 54, Avungattil Road Concreting Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Chalisseri Gp Pro No&Amp#X0d
54, Avungattil Road Concreting Ward&Amp#X0d
11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/202526/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286440 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 51 padayaliparambil ambedkar road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no&#x0d 51 padayaliparambil ambedkar road &#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 62 alikkara anganavadi road-concreting ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 62 alikkara anganavadi road-concreting ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 56 atthanipeedika thazhathekkulla vazhi completion -concreting ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan- 2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 56 atthanipeedika thazhathekkulla vazhi completion -concreting ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 52 kulakkunnu e k moidunni smaraka road-concreting ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no&#x0d 52 kulakkunnu e k moidunni smaraka&#x0d road-concreting ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 59/26 akg road completion-ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no&#x0d 59/26 akg road completion-ward 10-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.100/25 vmcmattamparambu nadappatha concreting ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.100/25 vmcmattamparambu&#x0d nadappatha concreting ward&#x0d 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 236 madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 236 madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 54 23 24 cherupuzha gp kunderi colony road retarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 54 23 24 cherupuzha gp kunderi colony road retarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 54/25-26 vazhayilmukku kaitherimukku road-ward2- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 54/25-26&#x0d vazhayilmukku kaitherimukku road-ward2-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp pulivila vettuthottom road concreting ward 6 pro no 254 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp pulivila vettuthottom road concreting ward 6 pro no 254 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type