Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infrastructure Strengthening Of Kupadaha Sub Center Of Madnabati Gp
|
| Description |
Infrastructure Strengthening Of Kupadaha Sub Center Of Madnabati Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMM_571399_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. e-NIT/03/2023-24/BDB(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bamangola Block Development Office, Pakuahat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Providing mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreProviding all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreof your Industry type