Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal By P C At Sahaswan Dakarapukhta Todpur Karsari Road Odr Km 3 8 And 9 800 With Hot Mix Plant Under General Repair 2025 26
|
| Description |
Renewal By P C At Sahaswan Dakarapukhta Todpur Karsari Road Odr Km 3 8 And 9 800 With Hot Mix Plant Under General Repair 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_998815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
117(5)/7NividaCD(ET)-08/24-25 Dt 07-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUDAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773891 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal by p.c. at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari (odr) under general repair 2026-27
Renewal by p.c. at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari (odr) under general repair 2026-27
Read moreThermoplastic paint work at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km 3 8 and 9 in year 2025-26
Thermoplastic paint work at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km 3 8 and 9 in year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of c c road drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr under special repair 2025-26
Construction of c c road drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr under special repair 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km. 1 7 and 9 under special repair 2024-25
Construction of c c road and drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km. 1 7 and 9 under special repair 2024-25
Read moreRenewal of dakarapukhta road to todpur karsari road to dakarakham link road under general repair 2024-25
Renewal of dakarapukhta road to todpur karsari road to dakarakham link road under general repair 2024-25
Read moreRenewal by hot mix plant at sahaswan nadha islamnagar odr in year 2023-24
Renewal by hot mix plant at sahaswan nadha islamnagar odr in year 2023-24
Read moreSupply of grit and dust at dept. hot mix plant for renewal of bisauli sahaswan road odr km. 1,2,3,18,20 and 24(800) in year 2023-24
Supply of grit and dust at dept. hot mix plant for renewal of bisauli sahaswan road odr km. 1,2,3,18,20 and 24(800) in year 2023-24
Read moreRenewal of hot mix plant at sahaswan nadha rd km 12 to sarai sawal road odr under general reapair 2025-26
Renewal of hot mix plant at sahaswan nadha rd km 12 to sarai sawal road odr under general reapair 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of kabirganj hazara road (odr) with hot mix plant.
Renewal of kabirganj hazara road (odr) with hot mix plant.
Read moreRenewal of kabirganj hazara road odr with hot mix plant
Renewal of kabirganj hazara road odr with hot mix plant
Read moreof your Industry type