Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Dakarapukhta Road To Todpur Karsari Road To Dakarakham Link Road Under General Repair 2024 25
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Dakarapukhta Road To Todpur Karsari Road To Dakarakham Link Road Under General Repair 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_972139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2238(17)/Nivida(ET)/2024-25 Dtd 28-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUDAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740214 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRenewal by p.c. at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari (odr) under general repair 2026-27
Renewal by p.c. at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari (odr) under general repair 2026-27
Read moreRenewal by p c at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km 3 8 and 9-800 with hot mix plant under general repair 2025-26
Renewal by p c at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km 3 8 and 9-800 with hot mix plant under general repair 2025-26
Read moreThermoplastic paint work at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km 3 8 and 9 in year 2025-26
Thermoplastic paint work at sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km 3 8 and 9 in year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km. 1 7 and 9 under special repair 2024-25
Construction of c c road and drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr km. 1 7 and 9 under special repair 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of c c road drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr under special repair 2025-26
Construction of c c road drain at abadi portion of sahaswan dakarapukhta todpur karsari road odr under special repair 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type