Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Electrical Lines, Poles, Dist. Transformers Other Electrical Equipment Against Sanctioned Package Under Deposit Head At Quarsi Chauraha, Ramghat Road, Aligarh On Semi Turn Key Basis Under The Area Eudd 2 Aligarh
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Electrical Lines, Poles, Dist. Transformers Other Electrical Equipment Against Sanctioned&Amp#X0d
Package Under Deposit Head At Quarsi Chauraha, Ramghat Road, Aligarh On Semi Turn Key Basis&Amp#X0d
Under The Area Eudd 2 Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_933871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDD-2 ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629146 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Work against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreLectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Lectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreConstruction work of rcc divider from quarsi choraha to talanagri/delhi public school at ramghat road aligarh
Construction work of rcc divider from quarsi choraha to talanagri/delhi public school at ramghat road aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarhelectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreElectric work against deposit head under eudd-1 aligarh
Electric work against deposit head under eudd-1 aligarh
Read moreElectric works against deposit head under eudd-3 aligarh
Electric works against deposit head under eudd-3 aligarh
Read moreElectric work against deposit head under eudd-2 aligarh
Electric work against deposit head under eudd-2 aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type