Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B933 011 Pa Mr 5010/18 Pump Centrifugal.Horz. (Special Purpose Process) For Bina Petchemand Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Description |
Sg/B933 011 Pa Mr 5010/18 Pump Centrifugal.Horz. (Special Purpose Process) For Bina Petchemand Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_859785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-011-PA-MR-5010/18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910344 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Invitation to pre-tender meet for pump-centrifugal.horz. special purpose process b933-011-pa-mr-5020 for bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india) of m/s bpcl
Invitation to pre-tender meet for pump-centrifugal.horz. special purpose process b933-011-pa-mr-5020 for bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india) of m/s bpcl
Read moreSg/b933-014-pa-mr-5617/57 - pump-centrifugal.vert.(special purpose process) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Pump-centrifugal.vert.(special purpose process) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wc-mr-3111/70 - flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-014-ka-mr-5613/1 - comp-recipro(pians) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Comp-recipro(pians) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-011-pa-mr-5020/43 - pump-cent.hor(spp) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Pump-cent.hor(spp) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSg/b933-016-lz-mr-4540/22 - automatic backwash type filter for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Automatic backwash type filter for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/ b933-000-ye-mr-1500/40 - distributed control system augmentation for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Distributed control system augmentation for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meet for pump-centrifugal.horz. (special purpose process) for bpcl, bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india)
Invitation to pre-tender meet for pump-centrifugal.horz. (special purpose process) for bpcl, bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india)
Read moreSg/b933-011-pa-mr-5040/14 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) pump-cent. hor. multistage (spp) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-011-pa-mr-5040/14 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) pump-cent. hor. multistage (spp) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreof your Industry type