Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vector Signal Analyzer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6088689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONET TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : FSW43 Title : VECTOR SIGNAL ANALYZER | 15-04-2025 15:16:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | FIELD-TECH ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS | Make : ROHDE & SCHWARZ Model : FSV3030 Title : VECTOR SIGNAL ANALYZER | 15-04-2025 15:31:39 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | INOX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : FSW43 Title : VECTOR SIGNAL ANALYZER | 14-04-2025 17:18:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SHRIYA FRONT END SERVICES | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : R&S FSW43 Title : VECTOR SIGNAL ANALYZER | 15-04-2025 11:02:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SINETEC AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : R&S FSW43 Multifunction RF Signal Analyzer Title : VECTOR SIGNAL ANALYZER | 15-04-2025 13:05:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde and Schwarz Model : Rohde & Schwarz FSV3030 Title : VECTOR SIGNAL ANALYZER | 15-04-2025 11:01:31 | MII | Disqualified |
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type