Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Deskjet Colour,Cartridge Hp Deskjet 805 682,Canon Ink Bk Ym B,Mouse Wire Less,Key Board Wir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3943992 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-09-2023 16:21:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 22-09-2023 21:37:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S RAJVEER ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2023 08:11:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RANDHAWA TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 08:39:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SATYAM TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 08:26:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJVEER ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Printer Deskjet Colour,Cartridge HP Deskjet 805 682,Canon Ink Bk YM B,Mouse Wire less,Key Board Wir | 24940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATYAM TRADERS | Item Categories : Printer Deskjet Colour,Cartridge HP Deskjet 805 682,Canon Ink Bk YM B,Mouse Wire less,Key Board Wir | 25546.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RANDHAWA TRADERS | Item Categories : Printer Deskjet Colour,Cartridge HP Deskjet 805 682,Canon Ink Bk YM B,Mouse Wire less,Key Board Wir | 27000.00 | L3 |