Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibuprofen Syrup 100mg Per 5ml Bott Of 50 Ml,Syp Fexofenadine 30mg Per Ml Bott Of 60ml,Sumatriptan 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5379779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 30-09-2024 21:14:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Champa Drugs & Surgicals | - | 26-09-2024 14:34:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAA PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 26-09-2024 14:44:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NUTRAKEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-09-2024 17:02:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SALWAN DISTRIBUTORS | - | 28-09-2024 16:31:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUKUN PHARMA | - | 28-09-2024 10:50:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | YAXON BIO CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-09-2024 17:04:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
Fexofenadine 30mg per 5ml 60 ml bottle suspension,syp promethazine 5mg per 5ml bott of 60ml,carbama
Read more
Syp. fexofenadine 30mg/5ml in 60ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. fexofenadine 30mg/5ml in 60ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIbuprofen 100mg 5ml syrup 60ml bottle,ipratropium 250 mcg ml respiratory solution 15ml bottle,iron
Read more
(ami no. 2.14) (2024-25) syrup fexofenadine 30mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup fexofenadine 30mg 5ml 60ml,syrup folic acid vit b 12 200ml,syrup fungal diastase, cardamom oi
Read more
Fexofenadine 30mg or ml syrup bott of 60ml,tab telmisartan 40 mg hydrochlorthiazide 12 point 5mg,gl
Read more
Ibuprofen syrup 100mg per 5ml bott of 50 ml,lactulose syp each 5ml containing 3.325gm bott of 100 m
Read more
of your Industry type