Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pkg Ac Mtce,Sac Mtce,Tl Replacement,Fan Rewinding,Cl Repairing,Afd Mtce,Operation And Mtce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/474426 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH IMPRESSION(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PKG AC Mtce,SAC Mtce,TL Replacement,Fan Rewinding,CL Repairing,AFD Mtce,Operation and Mtce | 1230400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHOKA ELECTRIC CO (MSE) | Item Categories : PKG AC Mtce,SAC Mtce,TL Replacement,Fan Rewinding,CL Repairing,AFD Mtce,Operation and Mtce | 1234110.17 | L2 |
| 3 | bhavatarini refrigeration (MSE) | Item Categories : PKG AC Mtce,SAC Mtce,TL Replacement,Fan Rewinding,CL Repairing,AFD Mtce,Operation and Mtce | 1384548.31 | L3 |
| 4 | S B KAMAL & SONS (MSE) | Item Categories : PKG AC Mtce,SAC Mtce,TL Replacement,Fan Rewinding,CL Repairing,AFD Mtce,Operation and Mtce | 1489999.98 | L4 |
| 5 | SHARMA INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : PKG AC Mtce,SAC Mtce,TL Replacement,Fan Rewinding,CL Repairing,AFD Mtce,Operation and Mtce | 1898262.71 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
Pkg ac mtce,sac mtce,tl replacement,fan rewinding,cl repairing,afd mtce,operation and mtce
Read more
of your Industry type