Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Oil Part No.: Spirax S6 Axme 75 W90
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106588767 |
|
Reference Number |
81255056 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106588767/viewNitPdf_4845082.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear oil, shell part no: spirax s6 axme 75w90. make: iocl, bpcl, hpcl, bharat shell, balmer lawrie. to be supplied in non able barrels.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShell make transmission oil spirax s6 ax [shell make transmission oil spirax s6 axme 75w90_1*209l_a1-p5 sku 550027907]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning gear box oil as per shell spirax s6 axme 75w90 or mobilube 1 shc 75w-90 or mobil delvac 1 gear oil 75w-90 with attached specification. make : shell, mobil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKlubersynth ge4 75w90 gear case oil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil klubersynth ge4 75w90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission oil, shell part no. spirax s4 txm-10w30
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type