Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Leasing In Ofc Dark Fibre For Air Force Sheva From Panvel Ofc Station To Mtnl Cable Joint At Latitude 18.9132420478 And Longitude 72.9833099553 Near Sheva Air Force Station
|
| Description |
E Tender For Leasing In Ofc Dark Fibre For Air Force Sheva From Panvel Ofc Station To Mtnl Cable Joint At Latitude 18.9132420478 And Longitude 72.9833099553 Near Sheva Air Force Station
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_166029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-18/CNTXW/MBI/Sheva AF /FibreHiring/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DE Admin O/o GM CN-TX West, Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - underground dark fiber leasing between airforce station kanheri hills to
Read more
E-tender for leasing-in ofc dark fibre for ftn panvel in mumbai sr, cn-tx w, mumbai
E-tender for leasing-in ofc dark fibre for ftn panvel in mumbai sr, cn-tx w, mumbai
Read moreUnderground dark fiber leasing from ntt mahape to powergrid panvel
Underground dark fiber leasing from ntt mahape to powergrid panvel
Read moreDark fiber leasing between airforce vayusenanagar to nbss for three years
Dark fiber leasing between airforce vayusenanagar to nbss for three years
Read moreDark fiber leasing between airforce vayusenanagar to nadp for three years
Dark fiber leasing between airforce vayusenanagar to nadp for three years
Read moreCustom bid for services - leasing of ofc dark fibre mtnl rabale to thane kopari 20 km,custom bid f
Read more
Custom bid for services - leasing of ofc dark fibre mtnl rabale to thane kopari 20 km,custom bid f
Read more
Underground dark fiber leasing for providing connectivity to rbi mtnl fort
Underground dark fiber leasing for providing connectivity to rbi mtnl fort
Read moreof your Industry type