Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath 2025 26 Proj.No. 61/26 Construction Of Reading Room For Akg Reading Room Kottakkunnu In Cheruthazham Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
New Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/KLSY/PROJ NO 61/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliasseri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292777 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 68/26-renovation of premetric hostel cheruthazham
Renovation
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 203/26-renovation of arathipparamba chakliya nagar sree venkitta subrahmanya road in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Renovation
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 185/26-construction of gender friendly public space at shankara varrier memorial reading room echil motta in ezhome grama panchayath
New construction
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 56/26-renovation of aalu kulam in ezhome grama panchayath
Renovation
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 184/26-construction of christhukunnu foot path in kannapuram grama panchayath
Foot path construction
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 63/26-janakeeya vayanasala pathadikandam road re-tarring in kannapuram grama panchayath-
Re tarring
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 187/26-construction of toilet at apparel park in ezhome grama panchayath-
New construction
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 28/26-construction of happiness park near irinavu kozhifarm
New construction
Read moreCheruthazham grama panchayath project number 294/2025-26
Rennovation of palayad &#x0d ambedkar colony medical college road
Read moreof your Industry type