Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening/Upgradation Of Bomai Zindri And Nathipora Hrawan Zaloora Road K(1 5) Incld Inner Links Of Bomai ,Harwan And Zalooora Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii
|
| Description |
Strengthening/Upgradation Of Bomai Zindri And Nathipora Hrawan Zaloora Road K(1 5) Incld Inner Links Of Bomai ,Harwan And Zalooora Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_214537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 25 of RNB/ Sopore /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11000 |
| EMD | 19.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Direction office Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of hygam trumgund ranji road incld inner links incld. hygam wet lands reserve (rakh hygam) (nabard ridf-xxviii )aggregate length 10.00 kms
Upgradation of hygam trumgund ranji road incld inner links incld. hygam wet lands reserve (rakh hygam) (nabard ridf-xxviii )aggregate length 10.00 kms
Read moreUpgradation of tarzoo hartitar ningli road incld tarzoo hospital link road and allied links(under nabard ridf-xxviii)
Upgradation of tarzoo hartitar ningli road incld tarzoo hospital link road and allied links(under nabard ridf-xxviii)
Read moreUpgradation of aripanthan inner links and warihama inner links (length 8.00 km) (nabard ridf xxix)
Upgradation of aripanthan inner links and warihama inner links (length 8.00 km) (nabard ridf xxix)
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreStrengthening / upgradation of interior links of gundi nowroz and katriteng (nabard ridf xxviii)
Strengthening / upgradation of interior links of gundi nowroz and katriteng (nabard ridf xxviii)
Read moreConstruction/ upgradation of road from khan mohalla kunzwera to sanzipora including allied links. nabard ridf xxviii
Construction/ upgradation of road from khan mohalla kunzwera to sanzipora including allied links. nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreStrengthening/upgradation of tilgam a and tilgam b inner links (under nabard) ridf-xxix
Strengthening/upgradation of tilgam a and tilgam b inner links (under nabard) ridf-xxix
Read moreConstruction of maldar muskud road incld. inner links at sopat
Construction of maldar muskud road incld. inner links at sopat
Read moreUpgradation macdamization of inner links of kandi nutnussa (length 3.50kms) under 5054 nabard ridf xxix
Upgradation macdamization of inner links of kandi nutnussa length 3 50kms under 5054 nabard ridf xxix
Read moreof your Industry type