Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blazer Cloth 3 Feet,Milton Hot Case 05 Container,Supreme Plastic Table 3 X2 Feet,Pillow With Cover,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3970993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANKE BIHARI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 18:59:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 26-09-2023 19:21:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIDHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 19:13:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANKE BIHARI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BLAZER CLOTH 3 FEET,MILTON HOT CASE 05 CONTAINER,SUPREME PLASTIC TABLE 3X2 FEET,PILLOW WITH COVER,M | 86665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIDHAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BLAZER CLOTH 3 FEET,MILTON HOT CASE 05 CONTAINER,SUPREME PLASTIC TABLE 3X2 FEET,PILLOW WITH COVER,M | 116422.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : BLAZER CLOTH 3 FEET,MILTON HOT CASE 05 CONTAINER,SUPREME PLASTIC TABLE 3X2 FEET,PILLOW WITH COVER,M | 123576.00 | L3 |