Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Renovation Of Earthing (Repairing And New Pits)at 33/11 Kv S/S Sabalgarh (On Normal Soil) In Sabalgarh Dc Under Oand M Division Sabalgarh Of Morena Circle.
|
| Description |
Estimate Renovation Of Earthing (Repairing And New Pits)at 33/11 Kv S/S Sabalgarh (On Normal Soil) In Sabalgarh Dc Under Oand M Division Sabalgarh Of Morena Circle.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_317387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. DGM/STC/MRN/Works/Tender/3074 DT.31.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STC Office Morena |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate renovation of earthing (repairing and new pits) at 33/11 kv s/s ambah (on normal soil) in ambah dc under oandm divisino ambah of morena circle.
Estimate renovation of earthing (repairing and new pits) at 33/11 kv s/s ambah (on normal soil) in ambah dc under oandm divisino ambah of morena circle.
Read more05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh
05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh
Read more05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh.
05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh. (third call)
Read more05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh.
05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh.
Read more05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh.
05 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under sabalgarh ( r) dc/rampur dc/jhundpura dc (oandm) division sabalgarh.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at sabalgarh under o and m circle morena.
Construction of boundary wall at sabalgarh under o and m circle morena.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at sabalgarh under o and m circle morena.
Construction of boundary wall at sabalgarh under o and m circle morena.
Read moreSupply of silica gel and distrial water for oandm circle morena
Supply of silica gel and distrial water for oandm circle morena
Read moreRate contract labor award for fabrication works of oandm circle morena
Rate contract labor award for fabrication works of oandm circle morena
Read more14 no. estimates for rep.of broken/damage pole and mid span pole under bagchini dc/jigni dc/morena urban zone/hetampur dc division (oandm) morena-ii ( rrtd/oandm schemes)
14 no. estimates for rep.of broken/damage pole and mid span pole under bagchini dc/jigni dc/morena urban zone/hetampur dc division (oandm) morena-ii ( rrtd/oandm schemes)
Read moreof your Industry type