Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Renovation Of Earthing (Repairing And New Pits) At 33/11 Kv S/S Ambah (On Normal Soil) In Ambah Dc Under Oand M Divisino Ambah Of Morena Circle.
|
| Description |
Estimate Renovation Of Earthing (Repairing And New Pits) At 33/11 Kv S/S Ambah (On Normal Soil) In Ambah Dc Under Oand M Divisino Ambah Of Morena Circle.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_317386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. DGM/STC/MRN/Works/Tender/3073 DT.31.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STC Office Morena |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate renovation of earthing (repairing and new pits)at 33/11 kv s/s sabalgarh (on normal soil) in sabalgarh dc under oandm division sabalgarh of morena circle.
Estimate renovation of earthing (repairing and new pits)at 33/11 kv s/s sabalgarh (on normal soil) in sabalgarh dc under oandm division sabalgarh of morena circle.
Read more02 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under ambah (r) dc/ thara dc (oandm) division ambah
02 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under ambah (r) dc/ thara dc (oandm) division ambah
Read more02 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under ambah (r) dc/ thara dc (oandm) division ambah
02 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under ambah (r) dc/ thara dc (oandm) division ambah
Read more02 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under ambah (r) dc/ thara dc (oandm) division ambah
02 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under ambah (r) dc/ thara dc (oandm) division ambah
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of mandi s/s to new ambah line conductor under dattpura zone of (oandm) div. morena-i
Estimate for augmentation of mandi s/s to new ambah line conductor under dattpura zone of (oandm) div. morena-i
Read moreExtension of control room at ambah and dimini under o and m circle morena.
Extension of control room at ambah and dimini under o and m circle morena.
Read moreSupply of silica gel and distrial water for oandm circle morena
Supply of silica gel and distrial water for oandm circle morena
Read moreRate contract labor award for fabrication works of oandm circle morena
Rate contract labor award for fabrication works of oandm circle morena
Read more03 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under rajodha dc /dimni dc/rachhed dc (oandm) division ambah
03 no. estimate for electrification of anganwadi center under rajodha dc /dimni dc/rachhed dc (oandm) division ambah
Read more14 no. estimates for rep.of broken/damage pole and mid span pole under bagchini dc/jigni dc/morena urban zone/hetampur dc division (oandm) morena-ii ( rrtd/oandm schemes)
14 no. estimates for rep.of broken/damage pole and mid span pole under bagchini dc/jigni dc/morena urban zone/hetampur dc division (oandm) morena-ii ( rrtd/oandm schemes)
Read moreof your Industry type