Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 No. Rotary Actuator, 02 No. Track Chain Assly, 10 Nos. Track Roller Assly And 01 Track Frame Of Udm 612 84, 85 At Kurja Ug Mine Of Kurja Sub Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 No. Rotary Actuator, 02 No. Track Chain Assly, 10 Nos. Track Roller Assly And 01 Track Frame Of Udm 612 84, 85 At Kurja Ug Mine Of Kurja Sub Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_326476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/SO(EnM)/E-Tender/102, Dt. 23.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338388 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drill group unit of udm no. 612-034 and 612-082 at rajnagar ro ug mine and repairing of 01 no. rotary actuator, 02 nos. half shaft, 01 no. lift arm assly, 02 nos. traction motor of udm no. 612-095 and lhd 811-895 at jhiria ug mine of raj
Repairing of drill group unit of udm no. 612-034 and 612-082 at rajnagar ro ug mine and repairing of 01 no. rotary actuator, 02 nos. half shaft, 01 no. lift arm assly, 02 nos. traction motor of udm no. 612-095 and lhd 811-895 at jhiria ug raj ro sa
Read moreA)repair drill group unit of udm no. 612 034 , 612 082 b) 01 no. rotary actuator, 02 nos. half shaft, 01 no. lift arm assly, 02 nos. traction motor of udm no. 612 095, lhd 811 895 c) 01 no. rotary actuator , 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon
A)repair drill group unit of udm no. 612 034 , 612 082 
 b) 01 no. rotary actuator, 02 nos. half shaft, 01 no. lift arm assly, 02 nos. traction motor of udm no. 612 095, lhd 811 895 c) 01 no. rotary actuator , 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon make udm 612 at baherabandh ug mine of bijuri sub area.
Repairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon make udm 612 at baherabandh ug mine of bijuri sub area.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic components of udm 612/89 for kurasia ug mine.
Repairing of hydraulic components of udm 612/89 for kurasia ug mine.
Read more(a) repairing of rotary actuator of udm machine 612-054 and 611-126 for churcha mine r.o. (b) repairing of rotary actuator, drill feed motor, drill unit motors for udm running in jhilimili ug mine.
(a) repairing of rotary actuator of udm machine 612-054 and 611-126 for churcha mine r.o.
 (b) repairing of rotary actuator, drill feed motor, drill unit motors for udm running in jhilimili ug mine.
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. track drive gear box (lh rh) 01 no. drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm 612 78 and 612 92 at baherabandh ug mine of bijuri sub area
Repairing of 02 no. track drive gear box (lh rh) 01 no. drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm 612 78 and 612 92 at baherabandh ug mine of bijuri sub area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 01 no. hydraulic pump for 22 n 103 no. udm machine in respect of rehar ug mine, rgk sub area and another repairing of hydraulic pump and rotatory actuator of udm 036( model -612) in respect of balrampur 10n12 i
Repairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 01 no. hydraulic pump for 22 n 103 no. udm machine in respect of rehar ug mine, rgk sub area and another repairing of hydraulic pump and rotatory actuator of udm 036( model -612) in respect of balrampur 10n12 i
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 01 no. hydraulic pump for 22 n 103 no. udm machine in respect of rehar ug mine, rgk sub area and another repairing of hydraulic pump and rotatory actuator of udm 036( model -612) in respect of balrampur 10/12 i
Repairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 01 no. hydraulic pump for 22 n 103 no. udm machine in respect of rehar ug mine, rgk sub area and another repairing of hydraulic pump and rotatory actuator of udm 036( model -612) in respect of balrampur 10/12 i
Read moreCutting, dismantling and transporting of 03 nos. pso approved udm from underground for grounding at regional store bijuri, for kurja ug mine, kurja sub- area.
Cutting, dismantling and transporting of 03 nos. pso approved udm from underground for grounding at regional store bijuri, for kurja ug mine, kurja sub- area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. kirloskar make pump, dsm 100/36 and 01 no. dsm 65/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area and repairing of 01 no. mla-3 pump and 01 no. kirloskar make dsm100/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Repairing of 01 no. kirloskar make pump, dsm 100/36 and 01 no. dsm 65/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area and repairing of 01 no. mla-3 pump and 01 no. kirloskar make dsm100/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Read moreof your Industry type