Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guruvayur Municipality Pro.No So90/2023 24 Renovation Of Pancharamukku Ima Hall Road In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Guruvayur Municipality Pro.No So90/2023 24 Renovation Of Pancharamukku Ima Hall Road In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603002_16 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-guruvayur municipalty 2023-24 pro.no.so511/2023-rennovation and preparation of welness centre pancharamukku in ward -20-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipalty 2023-24 pro.no.so511/2023-rennovation and preparation of welness centre pancharamukku in ward -20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.119/23-renovation of k.b.m dispensary road in ward - 6,7-general civil work
pro.no.119/23-renovation of k.b.m dispensary road in ward - 6,7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023- 24 pro.no.546/24 renovation of chakkamkandam palayur road-in ward no.11-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023- 24 pro.no.546/24 renovation of chakkamkandam palayur road-in ward no.11-general civil work
Read moreGuruvayur municipality 2023-24 balance portion -janakeeya kitchen balance works at town hall
Guruvayur municipality 2023-24 balance portion -janakeeya kitchen balance works at town hall
Read moreGeneral-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.139/24-construction of gate ways at east and west entrance of kizhakenada parking ground guruvayur municipality-general civil work
General-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.139/24-construction of gate ways at east and west entrance of kizhakenada parking ground guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.76/2024- maintenance of g u p s guruvayur ward no.18-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.76/2024- maintenance of g u p s guruvayur ward no.18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.87/24-renovation of maryadamoola kayal kadavu road in ward no.11-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.87/24-renovation of maryadamoola kayal kadavu road in ward no.11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.87/24-renovation of maryadamoola kayal kadavu road in ward no.11-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.87/24-renovation of maryadamoola kayal kadavu road in ward no.11-general civil work
Read moreGuruvayur municipality 2023-24 .s0 547-chamundeswary road renovation -ward 17-general civil work
Guruvayur municipality 2023-24 .s0 547-chamundeswary road renovation -ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type