Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Works Related To Installation Of 220/132/33 Kv Feeder Bays, Additional X Mer/ Augmentation X Mer, Capacitor Bank And Other Related Erection Works In Different Ehv Substations Of Mpptcl Situated Under Eht Construction Division Bhopal.
|
| Description |
Erection Works Related To Installation Of 220/132/33 Kv Feeder Bays, Additional X Mer/ Augmentation X Mer, Capacitor Bank And Other Related Erection Works In Different Ehv Substations Of Mpptcl Situated Under Eht Construction Division Bhopal.
|
| Organisation | MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPTC_375474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-906 |
| Tender Fee | 7271 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443326 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection works related to installation of 220/132/33 kv feeder bays, additional x mer/ augmentation x mer, capacitor bank and other related erection works in different ehv substations of mpptcl situated of ujjain region under eht const dn indore
Erection works related to installation of 220/132/33 kv feeder bays, additional x mer/ augmentation x mer, capacitor bank and other related erection works in different ehv substations of mpptcl situated of ujjain region under eht const dn indore
Read moreSnap bidding civil works for construction of 220kv voltage x-mer, 132kv voltage x-mer, soak pit and oil tank etc. at various substations under eht-construction division ujjain
Snap bidding civil works for construction of 220kv voltage x-mer, 132kv voltage x-mer, soak pit and oil tank etc. at various substations under eht-construction division ujjain
Read moreErection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bay/ additional x-mer/augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/220 kv/ 132 kv substations ujjain region under eht-const. dn., barwaha
Erection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bay/ additional x-mer/augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/220 kv/ 132 kv substations ujjain region under eht-const. dn., barwaha
Read moreErection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kvi 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bayl additional x-mer/ augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under jurisdiction of eht const. dn., balaghat
Erection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kvi 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bayl additional x-mer/ augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under jurisdiction of eht const. dn., balaghat
Read moreVarious civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division jabalpur.
Various civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division jabalpur.
Read moreVarious civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division gwalior.
Various civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division gwalior.
Read moreVarious civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division bhopal.
Various civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division bhopal.
Read moreVarious civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division indore
Various civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division indore
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132kv donthanpally eht ss
Erection 2 no. 33kv bay extensions at 132/33kv donthanpally eht ss for the already sanctioned work of providing of 33kv dedicated source to 33/11kv cbit ss from 132/33kv donthanpally ss in ibrahimbagh division of cybercity circle and work being d by the master plan subdivision ii of ecgh division of rangareddy master plan circle under t and d master plan zone works
Read moreVarious civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room in ujjain region under eht-construction division indore.
Various civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room in ujjain region under eht-construction division indore.
Read moreof your Industry type