Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Works Related To Installation Of 220/132/33 Kv Feeder Bays, Additional X Mer/ Augmentation X Mer, Capacitor Bank And Other Related Erection Works In Different Ehv Substations Of Mpptcl Situated Of Ujjain Region Under Eht Const Dn Indore
|
| Description |
Erection Works Related To Installation Of 220/132/33 Kv Feeder Bays, Additional X Mer/ Augmentation X Mer, Capacitor Bank And Other Related Erection Works In Different Ehv Substations Of Mpptcl Situated Of Ujjain Region Under Eht Const Dn Indore
|
| Organisation | MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPTC_375477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-908 |
| Tender Fee | 7271 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain Region |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443367 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection works related to installation of 220/132/33 kv feeder bays, additional x mer/ augmentation x mer, capacitor bank and other related erection works in different ehv substations of mpptcl situated under eht construction division bhopal.
Erection works related to installation of 220/132/33 kv feeder bays, additional x mer/ augmentation x mer, capacitor bank and other related erection works in different ehv substations of mpptcl situated under eht construction division bhopal.
Read moreErection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bay/ additional x-mer/augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/220 kv/ 132 kv substations ujjain region under eht-const. dn., barwaha
Erection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bay/ additional x-mer/augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/220 kv/ 132 kv substations ujjain region under eht-const. dn., barwaha
Read moreSnap bidding civil works for construction of 220kv voltage x-mer, 132kv voltage x-mer, soak pit and oil tank etc. at various substations under eht-construction division ujjain
Snap bidding civil works for construction of 220kv voltage x-mer, 132kv voltage x-mer, soak pit and oil tank etc. at various substations under eht-construction division ujjain
Read moreErection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bay/ additional/ augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under erstwhile eht-c div,ujjain under eht-c indore
Erection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bay/ additional/ augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under erstwhile eht-c div,ujjain under eht-c indore
Read moreVarious civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room in ujjain region under eht-construction division indore.
Various civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room in ujjain region under eht-construction division indore.
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132kv donthanpally eht ss
Erection 2 no. 33kv bay extensions at 132/33kv donthanpally eht ss for the already sanctioned work of providing of 33kv dedicated source to 33/11kv cbit ss from 132/33kv donthanpally ss in ibrahimbagh division of cybercity circle and work being d by the master plan subdivision ii of ecgh division of rangareddy master plan circle under t and d master plan zone works
Read moreErection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kvi 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bayl additional x-mer/ augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under jurisdiction of eht const. dn., balaghat
Erection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132 kvi 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bayl additional x-mer/ augmentation transformer/ capacitor bank bay at various 400 kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under jurisdiction of eht const. dn., balaghat
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c ujjain
Watch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c ujjain
Read moreErection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bays/ additional transformers/ augmentation transformers/ capacitor bank bay at various 400kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under eht construction division barwaha
Erection work related to installation of 220 kv/ 132kv/ 33 kv feeder bays/ transformer bays/ additional transformers/ augmentation transformers/ capacitor bank bay at various 400kv/ 220 kv/ 132 kv substations under eht construction division barwaha
Read moreVarious civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division jabalpur.
Various civil construction works pertaining to feeder bays , augmentation of x-mer, addl. x-mer etc. and civil r and m works at various substation yard and control room under eht-construction division jabalpur.
Read moreof your Industry type