Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Improvements To Storm Water Drain From Door No 9/12 To Jn Of Eswar 3rd Street (70 M) At Dayal Nagar Main Road In Dn 112, Unit 26,Zone 9
|
| Description |
Repairs And Improvements To Storm Water Drain From Door No 9/12 To Jn Of Eswar 3rd Street (70 M) At Dayal Nagar Main Road In Dn 112, Unit 26,Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_529735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/0767/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=630725 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain from door no 26/230 to door no 9/12 (65m) at dayal nagar main road in dn -112, unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain from door no 26/230 to door no 9/12 (65m) at dayal nagar main road in dn -112, unit-26,zone-9
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain (900x900) at jn of bharateeswarar 5th street to jn of bharateeswarar main road in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Construction of storm water drain (900x900) at jn of bharateeswarar 5th street to jn of bharateeswarar main road in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 7th street from jn of railway border road (chainage 0m to 65m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 7th street from jn of railway border road (chainage 0m to 65m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 9th street from jn of choolaimedu high road (chainage 0m to 65m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 9th street from jn of choolaimedu high road (chainage 0m to 65m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain (part) at zackaria colony 4th street in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain (part) at zackaria colony 4th street in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain ( chainage 45m - 90m )at bharateeswarar colony 5th street in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain ( chainage 45m - 90m )at bharateeswarar colony 5th street in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 9th street (chainage 65m to 130m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 9th street (chainage 65m to 130m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain ( chainage 0 m - 45m )at bharateeswarar colony 5th street in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain ( chainage 0 m - 45m )at bharateeswarar colony 5th street in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 9th street (chainage 130m to 195m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain at sowrastra nagar 9th street (chainage 130m to 195m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at choolaimedu high road from jn of zackaria 4th street to jn of vaniyar street (chainage 0 to 25m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Construction of storm water drain at choolaimedu high road from jn of zackaria 4th street to jn of vaniyar street (chainage 0 to 25m) in dn-112,unit-26,zone-9
Read moreof your Industry type